HAKODATEONUMAKOEN
1
Transfer 0 time(s) 640640
8:189:08
2
Transfer 0 time(s) 1,8001,800
8:559:24
3
Transfer 0 time(s) 1,8001,800
10:0510:33
4
Transfer 0 time(s) 1,8001,800
10:4711:17
5
Transfer 0 time(s) 640640
10:5311:43
1
HAKODATE - ONUMAKOEN
Searched by departing at 08:00 on 11/10/2019
Notice of use
Travel time: 50min  Transfer: 0 time(s)  Distance: 28.0km
Total: ¥640640
(Basic fare: ¥640640 Seat charge: ¥0)
 Departing 11/10/2019
8:18
HAKODATE
[50min]
JR Hakodate Line (via Onumakoen) for OSHAMAMBE
Basic fare: ¥640
9:08
ONUMAKOEN
Search Again
2
HAKODATE - ONUMAKOEN
Searched by departing at 08:00 on 11/10/2019
Notice of use
Travel time: 29min  Transfer: 0 time(s)  Distance: 28.0km
Total: ¥1,8001,800
(Basic fare: ¥640640 Seat charge: ¥1,160)
 Departing 11/10/2019
8:55
HAKODATE
[29min]
Ltd. Exp. Hokuto 5
Basic fare: ¥640
Seat charge: 
9:24
ONUMAKOEN
Search Again
3
HAKODATE - ONUMAKOEN
Searched by departing at 08:00 on 11/10/2019
Notice of use
Travel time: 28min  Transfer: 0 time(s)  Distance: 28.0km
Total: ¥1,8001,800
(Basic fare: ¥640640 Seat charge: ¥1,160)
 Departing 11/10/2019
10:05
HAKODATE
[28min]
Ltd. Exp. Hokuto 7
Basic fare: ¥640
Seat charge: 
10:33
ONUMAKOEN
Search Again
4
HAKODATE - ONUMAKOEN
Searched by departing at 08:00 on 11/10/2019
Notice of use
Travel time: 30min  Transfer: 0 time(s)  Distance: 28.0km
Total: ¥1,8001,800
(Basic fare: ¥640640 Seat charge: ¥1,160)
 Departing 11/10/2019
10:47
HAKODATE
[30min]
Ltd. Exp. Hokuto 9
Basic fare: ¥640
Seat charge: 
11:17
ONUMAKOEN
Search Again
5
HAKODATE - ONUMAKOEN
Searched by departing at 08:00 on 11/10/2019
Notice of use
Travel time: 50min  Transfer: 0 time(s)  Distance: 28.0km
Total: ¥640640
(Basic fare: ¥640640 Seat charge: ¥0)
 Departing 11/10/2019
10:53
HAKODATE
[50min]
JR Hakodate Line (via Onumakoen) for MORI
Basic fare: ¥640
11:43
ONUMAKOEN
Search Again